競賽資訊 / 比賽結果

比賽結果

參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
卓環國小 林伯修 1.2m(破大會紀錄) 1
西口國小 蔡紹恩 1.14m 2
上岐國小 李宗承 1.08m 3
西口國小 洪康皓 1.05m 4
上岐國小 洪顗恩 0.99m 5
卓環國小 李承濠 0m 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
卓環國小 林伯修 3.47m 1
上岐國小 洪顗恩 3.45m 2
上岐國小 李宗承 3.08m 3
西口國小 洪侑愷 2.83m 4
西口國小 林沛澤 2.64m 5
卓環國小 楊凱翔 2.40m 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪詠傑 08.97(破大會紀錄) 1
卓環國小 林伯修 09.53 2
卓環國小 陳秉澤 09.75 3
西口國小 林育玄 10.30 4
上岐國小 陳玉麒 10.50 5
西口國小 洪康皓 10.66 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪詠傑 15.34(破大會紀錄) 1
西口國小 蔡紹恩 15.58(破大會紀錄) 2
卓環國小 陳秉澤 15.95 3
上岐國小 許可證 16.20 4
西口國小 洪侑愷 17.66 5
卓環國小 林伯洹 19.20 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪詠傑 32.18 1
上岐國小 李宗承 33.09 2
西口國小 蔡紹恩 33.44 3
卓環國小 陳秉澤 33.48 4
西口國小 林育玄 36.60 5
卓環國小 楊凱翔 38.59 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪詠傑 李宗承 洪顗恩 陳玉麒 許可證 01.04.63(破 1
卓環國小 陳秉澤 林伯修 林伯洹 楊凱翔 李承濠 01.05.85(破 2
西口國小 蔡紹恩 洪康皓 林沛澤 洪侑愷 林育玄 01.06.33(破 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 洪文淇 1.20m(破大會紀 1
西口國小 洪羽喬 1.04m 2
卓環國小 羅文彤 1.01m 3
上岐國小 洪筱蕎 0.98m 4
上岐國小 洪子涵 0.83m 5
卓環國小 李珮均 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
卓環國小 林玟圻 3.07m 1
西口國小 洪靖涵 3.05m 2
上岐國小 洪筱蕎 2.60m 3
西口國小 洪羽喬 2.46m 4
上岐國小 吳喬喻 2.38m 5
卓環國小 羅文彤 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 方畇諠 09.01 1
西口國小 洪文淇 09.42 2
上岐國小 洪曉瑜 10.21 3
卓環國小 林妍蓁 10.29 4
上岐國小 洪苡芯 10.85 5
卓環國小 方苡馨 11.23 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 方畇諠 15.15(破大會紀錄) 1
西口國小 洪文淇 15.43(破大會紀錄) 2
卓環國小 林妍蓁 16.79 3
上岐國小 洪靖雯 17.00 4
卓環國小 李珮均 17.33 5
上岐國小 洪曉瑜 17.88 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 方畇諠 33.53(破大會紀錄) 1
西口國小 洪靖涵 34.82 2
卓環國小 林妍蓁 35.70 3
上岐國小 洪筱蕎 37.49 4
上岐國小 洪曉瑜 37.85 5
卓環國小 林玟圻 99.99 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 洪文淇 洪羽喬 洪靖涵 方畇諠 孫沛琪 1.04.84(破大 1
卓環國小 方苡馨 林妍蓁 李珮均 羅文彤 林玟圻 1.07.82 2
上岐國小 洪筱蕎 洪苡芯 洪靖雯 洪曉瑜 吳喬喻 1.13.22 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 蔡紹恩 林沛澤 洪侑愷 林育玄 洪文淇 洪羽喬 洪靖涵 方畇諠 02.15.92 1
卓環國小 方苡馨 林妍蓁 李珮均 林玟圻 陳秉澤 林伯修 楊凱翔 李承濠 02.18.45 2
上岐國小 洪詠傑 李宗承 洪顗恩 陳玉麒 洪筱蕎 洪苡芯 洪靖雯 洪曉瑜 02.19.25 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪振旂 1.35m 1
西口國小 孫振翔 1.32m 2
西口國小 林于辛 1.20m 3
卓環國小 羅少宏 1.17m 4
卓環國小 洪煜勝 1.11m 5
上岐國小 洪松喬 1.08m 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪玉峰 4.19m 1
西口國小 蔡紹威 4.01m 2
西口國小 林子洋 3.71m 3
卓環國小 洪煜勝 3.51m 4
卓環國小 羅少宏 3.38m 5
上岐國小 洪松喬 3.11m 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪振旂 10.23m 1
卓環國小 羅亮鈞 8.28m 2
上岐國小 余家睿 7.63m 3
西口國小 孫振翔 6.78m 4
西口國小 林宥寧 6.77m 5
卓環國小 羅聖皓 0m 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 蔡紹威 08.77 1
上岐國小 洪玉峰 08.80 2
卓環國小 羅亮鈞 08.91 3
卓環國小 羅少宏 09.24 4
上岐國小 林佑昇 09.43 5
西口國小 林子洋 09.51 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪玉峰 14.51 1
西口國小 蔡紹威 14.58 2
上岐國小 林佑昇 15.35 3
卓環國小 羅亮鈞 15.39 4
卓環國小 洪子翔 15.56 5
西口國小 林子洋 15.78 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪振旂 29.29 1
西口國小 孫振翔 32.18 2
西口國小 林于辛 32.50 3
上岐國小 林佑昇 32.67 4
卓環國小 洪子翔 33.30 5
卓環國小 洪煜勝 33.50 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪振旂 林佑昇 洪松喬 洪玉峰 余家睿 01.00.00(破 1
西口國小 孫振翔 林于辛 蔡紹威 林子洋 林宥寧 01.00.54(破 2
卓環國小 羅少宏 羅亮鈞 洪子翔 洪煜勝 01.02.25 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 吳沁玲 1.22m 1
卓環國小 李蘊桐 1.19m 2
卓環國小 林瑋婷 1.19m 2
西口國小 呂沂蓉 1.16m 3
上岐國小 陳姿婕 1.16m 3
西口國小 施品涵 1.13m 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
卓環國小 李蘊桐 3.98m 1
上岐國小 洪琬妤 3.71m 2
上岐國小 洪苡恩 3.45m 3
卓環國小 陳盈穎 3.13m 4
西口國小 林紫筠 3.06m 5
西口國小 洪于晴 2.73m 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
西口國小 陳沛璇 6.9m 1
上岐國小 洪琬妤 6.8m 2
上岐國小 吳沁玲 6.19m 3
卓環國小 方乙亘 4.52m 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 陳姿婕 08.93 1
上岐國小 洪慧欣 09.12 2
卓環國小 李珮岑 09.18 3
西口國小 施品涵 09.75 4
卓環國小 方乙亘 09.86 5
西口國小 洪于晴 10.46 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 陳姿婕 14.45 1
上岐國小 洪慧欣 14.86 2
卓環國小 李珮岑 15.14 3
卓環國小 林宜蓁 16.24 4
西口國小 呂沂蓉 16.33 5
西口國小 林紫筠 17.54 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪琬妤 31.82 1
卓環國小 李蘊桐 32.06 2
上岐國小 洪苡恩 33.19 3
卓環國小 李珮岑 33.22 4
西口國小 呂沂蓉 34.34 5
西口國小 施品涵 34.52 6
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪慧欣 陳姿婕 吳沁玲 洪琬妤 洪苡恩 00.59.47(破 1
卓環國小 方乙亘 李珮岑 林宜蓁 李蘊桐 林瑋婷 01.01.85 2
西口國小 呂沂蓉 施品涵 洪于晴 林紫筠 陳沛璇 01.06.27 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
上岐國小 洪振旂 林佑昇 洪玉峰 洪慧欣 陳姿婕 吳沁玲 洪琬妤 洪苡恩 02.03.81 1
卓環國小 方乙亘 李珮岑 林宜蓁 李蘊桐 羅少宏 羅亮鈞 洪子翔 洪煜勝 02.09.89 2
西口國小 孫振翔 林于辛 蔡紹威 林子洋 呂沂蓉 施品涵 洪于晴 林紫筠 02.21.54 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 陳泓逸 1.42m 1
烈嶼國中 林錦竑 1.39m 2
烈嶼國中 陳嘉謙 1.36m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 陳嘉謙 4.01m 1
烈嶼國中 洪諺博 3.98m 2
烈嶼國中 洪笠家 3.96m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪培勛 9.88m 1
烈嶼國中 林仁鈞 5.36m 2
烈嶼國中 洪承睿 5.04m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪培勛 22.71 1
烈嶼國中 洪韶廷 12.29 2
烈嶼國中 林仁鈞 11.68 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林秉誠 14.67 1
烈嶼國中 林瑋鑫 14.91 2
烈嶼國中 陳宇恩 17.65 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 陳泓逸 27.97(破大會紀 1
烈嶼國中 林瑋鑫 32.28 2
烈嶼國中 洪晨恩 34.17 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 陳泓逸 01.06.92 1
烈嶼國中 林瑋鑫 01.11.67 2
烈嶼國中 李鎮宏 01.18.17 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪諺博 02.44.05 1
烈嶼國中 李鎮宏 03.11.59 2
烈嶼國中 林言紹 03.26.16 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪諺博 05.50.15 1
烈嶼國中 洪任航 05.51.87 2
烈嶼國中 林秉誠 05.59.85 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林秉誠 林瑋鑫 洪笠家 陳嘉謙 01.01.71 1
烈嶼國中 李鎮宏 洪晨恩 洪諺博 陳泓逸 99.99.99 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 孫子云 1.26m 1
烈嶼國中 洪子非 1.08m 2
烈嶼國中 林筱函 1.02m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 方郁茹 3.73m 1
烈嶼國中 洪敏惠 3.67m 2
烈嶼國中 林歆樺 3.13m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 蔡佳妤 5.66m 1
烈嶼國中 陳佳宜 4.65m 2
烈嶼國中 林筱函 3.23m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 蔡佳妤 16.50 1
烈嶼國中 洪子非 11.45 2
烈嶼國中 吳宜溱 6.03 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 方郁茹 14.09(破大會紀錄) 1
烈嶼國中 陳佳宜 16.82 2
烈嶼國中 吳伊婷 19.22 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林芷曈 30.91(破大會紀 1
烈嶼國中 洪敏惠 31.15(破大會紀 2
烈嶼國中 洪婕雯 40.69 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 方郁茹 01.09.13(破大會紀錄) 1
烈嶼國中 林芷曈 01.13.08 2
烈嶼國中 洪敏惠 01.24.98 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林芷曈 02.59.97 1
烈嶼國中 孫子云 03.02.81 2
烈嶼國中 洪子非 03.28.72 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 孫子云 06.24.68 1
烈嶼國中 蔡佳妤 07.27.03 2
烈嶼國中 陳佳宜 07.59.59 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林芷曈 洪子非 洪敏惠 陳佳宜 01.01.22(破 1
烈嶼國中 方郁茹 林歆樺 孫子云 蔡佳妤 01.03.06(破 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
未完賽
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 黃敬玄 1.51m 1
烈嶼國中 洪紹麒 1.48m 2
烈嶼國中 洪少偉 1.21m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪翊軒 4.66m 1
烈嶼國中 黃敬玄 4.45m 2
烈嶼國中 洪稟恆 4.22m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 崔閎鈞 6.28m 1
烈嶼國中 林佑承 5.96m 2
烈嶼國中 洪少偉 5.20m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 黃敬玄 18.39 1
烈嶼國中 崔閎鈞 16.19 2
烈嶼國中 林佑承 13.96 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林子翔 13.02 1
烈嶼國中 洪稟恆 14.44 2
烈嶼國中 崔閎鈞 16.23 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林子翔 26.78 1
烈嶼國中 洪子鈞 29.09 2
烈嶼國中 洪紹麒 29.96 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪紹麒 01.08.99 1
烈嶼國中 洪子鈞 01.10.01 2
烈嶼國中 洪任俞 01.17.84 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林子翔 02.36.03 1
烈嶼國中 洪翊軒 02.40.14 2
烈嶼國中 洪子鈞 02.47.89 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪翊軒 05.24.98 1
烈嶼國中 洪稟恆 05.25.05 2
烈嶼國中 洪少偉 07.57.54 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林子翔 洪子鈞 洪稟恆 黃敬玄 56.93 1
烈嶼國中 洪任俞 洪翊軒 崔閎鈞 洪紹麒 58.32 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪瑞君 1.37m(破大會紀錄) 1
烈嶼國中 孫子晴 1.35m(破大會紀錄) 2
烈嶼國中 洪苡茜 1.20m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪瑞君 3.60m 1
烈嶼國中 洪苡茜 3.19m 2
烈嶼國中 孫子晴 3.08m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 呂家歆 7.83m 1
烈嶼國中 洪心怡 5.35m 2
烈嶼國中 蘇湘媚 3.29m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 呂家歆 15.12 1
烈嶼國中 洪心怡 14.79 2
烈嶼國中 鄭湘薇 8.86 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪紫逸 15.15 1
烈嶼國中 林佳昕 15.72 2
烈嶼國中 李姿涵 16.03 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪苡茜 34.35 1
烈嶼國中 孫子晴 35.70 2
烈嶼國中 林育岑 41.23 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪雅琳 01.14.97 1
烈嶼國中 洪紫逸 01.14.91 2
烈嶼國中 陳品樺 01.21.08 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪雅琳 03.15.71 1
烈嶼國中 林佳昕 03.20.91 2
烈嶼國中 洪紫逸 03.40.62 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪雅琳 6.47.93 1
烈嶼國中 洪瑞君 7.15.72 2
烈嶼國中 洪苡瑄 7.32.82 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 呂家歆 洪紫逸 洪瑞君 陳品樺 洪苡瑄 01.01.17(破 1
烈嶼國中 洪苡茜 洪雅琳 孫子晴 林佳昕 01.03.18(破 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
未完賽
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林瑋奕 1.51m 1
烈嶼國中 方柏瑞 1.48m 2
烈嶼國中 洪少揚 1.42m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 甘炘立 5.47m 1
烈嶼國中 鍾林杰 5.35m 2
烈嶼國中 方柏瑞 4.66m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 姜竣宸 9.41m 1
烈嶼國中 洪振崴 6.44m 2
烈嶼國中 陳澤霖 6.38m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 姜竣宸 23.04 1
烈嶼國中 洪瑋澤 21.29 2
烈嶼國中 蔡柏鍵 18.57 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 甘炘立 12.62 1
烈嶼國中 林柏嘉 13.24 2
烈嶼國中 姜竣宸 13.47 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林辰禛 27.02 1
烈嶼國中 洪聖泰 27.33 2
烈嶼國中 林柏嘉 27.46 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林辰禛 1.01.42 1
烈嶼國中 洪聖泰 1.04.97 2
烈嶼國中 甘炘立 1.09.32 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林瑋奕 02.47.41 1
烈嶼國中 洪杰駿 03.03.57 2
烈嶼國中 應東均 03.08.63 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林瑋奕 5.49.78 1
烈嶼國中 洪聖泰 6.23.06 2
烈嶼國中 林宥均 8.03.68 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林瑋奕 甘炘立 姜竣宸 洪聖泰 52.31(破大會紀 1
烈嶼國中 方柏瑞 林辰禛 林柏嘉 鍾林杰 99.99 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 施語喬 1.29m 1
烈嶼國中 洪知璘 1.26m 2
烈嶼國中 盧心潁 1.23m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 羅愉雯 4.01m 1
烈嶼國中 林鈺軒 3.39m 2
烈嶼國中 李洛彤 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林欣亞 9.96m(破大會紀錄) 1
烈嶼國中 林憶晴 6.39m 2
烈嶼國中 林宸莙 5.37m 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林欣亞 29.01(破大會紀錄) 1
烈嶼國中 洪子評 12.13 2
烈嶼國中 林晏汝 10.93 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 施語喬 14.47 1
烈嶼國中 林瑀婕 15.93 2
烈嶼國中 林芯妤 16.38 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 洪妤瑄 30.66 1
烈嶼國中 方郁婷 36.09 2
烈嶼國中 馮兆淇 42.61 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 施語喬 01.12.54 1
烈嶼國中 洪妤瑄 01.15.23 2
烈嶼國中 方郁婷 01.30.22 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 羅愉雯 02.48.49(破大會紀錄) 1
烈嶼國中 林筱庭 03.36.39 2
烈嶼國中 蘇郁晴 03.42.56 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 羅愉雯 06.02.80 1
烈嶼國中 林宸莙 09.11.23 2
烈嶼國中 洪友羚 10.52.33 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
烈嶼國中 林芯妤 林筱庭 洪妤瑄 羅愉雯 00.59.99(破 1
烈嶼國中 施語喬 洪知璘 方郁婷 洪子評 01.01.41(破 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 成績 參賽名次
未完賽