比賽結果
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
臺中市北區教師聯隊 | 羅智仁 江政翰 湯國浚 郭智翔 張宏吉 陳錫民 王鈞逸 莊哲偉 黃宏仁 許慶泉 | 4 | 1 |
東海大學 | 周繼發 江苑宏 柯信毅 侯一峰 劉景文 曾台彥 詹秀英 張琇婷 | 3 | 2 |
弘光科技大學 | 易光輝 潘世尊 林俊榮 王瑞 吳有義 溫志中 鍾國良 張聰明 | 2 | 3 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
忠明高中 | 陳立維 黃上育 吳明夏 陳靖淵 林柄旭 黃柏喻 黃裕賢 陳人榮 | 6 | 1 |
東山高中 | 陳偉華 李紹毓 薛閔皓 施宜辰 莊宗翰 施韋得 賴凡鎧 陳柏翔 鄭文睿 戴煜倫 | 5 | 2 |
忠明高中 | 黃裕賢 陳人榮 洪昀諺 林晉宇 劉炫亨 魏伯揚 林泓達 余柏緯 | 3 | 3 |
臺中一中 | 陳庭裕 梁俊凱 蔡安哲 林定緯 林永峻 白昇永 陳琮堯 黃泓愷 吳冠熠 蕭仲廷 | 2 | 4 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
中港高中 | 陳芃伃 段喬煒 李汶璇 唐妮均 林姿妤 何㚸洺 潘品妤 蕭彩妤 簡語萱 施語柔 | 6 | 1 |
明道中學 | 林瑀涵 江至雅 江至薇 孫鐿榛 林佳郁 張嘉瑜 陳俐瑾 | 5 | 2 |
臺中女中 | 邱敬媛 郭真伶 李宜霈 饒庭涵 陳宜佳 張瓊方 藍心妤 | 4 | 3 |
臺中女中 | 古佩錡 黃羿涵 陳睿妤 陳淨蓮 廖家平 謝沛寰 鄭郁 | 3 | 4 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
清水國中 | 周君豪 劉昀兆 蔡羽珉 蔡雨恩 周冠瑋 周茂彬 欒立康 陳奕成 陳柏穎 黃浩瑋 | 10 | 1 |
忠明高中 | 徐少軒 陳弘典 張家榕 鍾曜名 林謙翔 許永昕 吳叡哲 劉銘政 林煥睿 余柏毅 | 9 | 2 |
東山高中 | 賴致宏 陳璿仁 吳冠岳 陳品任 陳俊伊 洪華駿 陳護元 陳柏勳 楊國鴻 程昆傑 | 7 | 3 |
大雅國中 | 廖志憲 許博超 陳柏廷 賴宥橙 江孟則 陳弈成 徐育傑 鄭弘佑 賴冠廷 | 6 | 4 |
東山高中 | 林柏翰 洪祥寶 莊彥宏 楊博翔 郭展吟 賴致宏 陳璿仁 許育誠 吳冠岳 施宏諺 | 3 | 5 |
爽文國中 | 王秉華 林忠泰 施信宏 蔡士綸 巫冠賢 邱昱文 劉庭睿 | 3 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
梧棲國中 | 楊育欣 王宣雅 林欣妤 饒喬云 鄧珮岑 童婷云 卓家儀 | 6 | 1 |
爽文國中 | 吳雨柔 林佳葭 賴怡樺 賴筑伶 巫心妤 張華株 蔡宜錚 洪宇歆 | 5 | 2 |
明道中學 | 林于禾 鄭乙芳 謝宛汝 戴華萱 陳品蓁 陳旻慧 陳旻萱 陳芷芳 | 3 | 3 |
外埔國中 | 邵麗萍 白沛琪 巫芃秀 李美悅 莊家羽 吳僑恩 林芷葳 陳佩欣 | 2 | 4 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
文心國小 | 朱子安 吳秋信 王瑞霆 戴源宏 蕭宇辰 黃宇碩 李力欣 林睦鈞 吳冠緯 姚如謙 | 10 | 1 |
梧棲國小 | 洪至翰 紀鈞瀚 林昱安 蔡瑋哲 陳俊豪 蔡福謙 | 9 | 2 |
清水國小 | 陳定澤 蔡濬翔 蔡雋侑 徐翊宸 柯勇全 陳亭輔 周昀頡 王冠程 柯勇志 李家華 | 7 | 3 |
塗城國小 | 杜宇倫 王子謙 楊哲綸 戴銪廷 廖宇誠 許谷邦 吳侑學 湯宗育 | 6 | 4 |
上石國小 | 許皓銓 蘇庭鋐 章書龢 林資恩 羅宣廷 何駿黌 | 3 | 5 |
賴厝國小 | 胡韡薰 張晏碩 顏禾與 王基彥 林辰浩 林祺鈞 | 3 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
梧棲國小 | 林俐安 柯采伶 江禹葳 李家儀 林余柔 蔡子涵 | 6 | 1 |
大明國小 | 張孟媫 邱雨婕 王媺淇 黃昱棻 黃沛綾 林宣妤 吳芷妤 侯語辰 | 5 | 2 |
春安國小 | 袁鈺淇 陳昱菁 林恩婷 曾語均 劉宜螢 陳苡涵 李欣霈 許書晨 蔡妮芸 | 3 | 3 |
育英國小 | 謝宛融 謝佩瑾 熊捷瑀 王辰芳 羅佳育 楊佳臻 白珮玲 | 2 | 4 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
華龍國小 | 林育辛 楊益安 邱宇簾 周建佑 陳囿尹 陳囿鳴 黃科諺 邱荐澤 | 8 | 1 |
文心國小 | 蘇堂驊 曾睿恩 茒承霖 王泓鈞 陳品硯 賴嘉晟 林宏澤 吳科諺 盧咨瑜 陳羿廷 | 7 | 2 |
僑仁國小 | 張致榮 黃子杰 陳育銓 張華鈞 張祐嘉 林育奎 許詠傑 | 5 | 3 |
賴厝國小 | 簡楷翰 王基淯 劉謙叡 凃彥呈 林敬祐 李振逸 潘家煒 黃俊憲 | 4 | 4 |
上石國小 | 許瑋倢 李宇勝 賴安禹 賴柏元 張翔斌 王睿堉 張伯駿 | 1 | 5 |
梧棲國小 | 陳柏恩 林昱辰 李育霖 劉泳承 曹宇翔 蔡承傑 張峻賓 蔡旻成 曹宇勝 | 1 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
沙鹿國小 | 王郁雯 梁雅涵 許芳瑜 陳苡瑄 黃笠捷 王晨安 蔡昔恩 姚沂均 | 8 | 1 |
賴厝國小 | 賴亭聿 陳季嫻 胡家瑀 何姵儀 洪梓瑜 周慈雅 王苡安 邱可琍 周芷安 | 7 | 2 |
大雅國小 | 劉宇娸 白宇加 洪嘉翎 陳毓佳 江語璇 張郡庭 毛宣予 蔡育甄 胡瑜庭 | 5 | 3 |
春安國小 | 楊洧羚 劉芷嫻 莊毓晴 曾怡君 李易儒 許舒恬 温心萍 李玉真 陳冠蓁 鄭盈佳 | 4 | 4 |
文心國小 | 陳郁慈 唐橙妍 曾尹恩 劉心喜 辛羽涵 陳宥岑 林子筠 林昀臻 楊翊晴 何芊蓁 | 1 | 5 |
梧棲國小 | 蔡可萱 柯閔薰 蔡旻真 陳冠穎 劉芷妍 張宇彤 李芯語 紀曉嵐 | 1 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
友倫 | 葉建宏 溫洧傑 陳照舜 葉致緯 傅恩迪 蔡淳祐 徐嘉良 | 10 | 1 |
台體大 | 王彥飛 賴俊穎 徐民翰 楊士弦 呂珈泓 廖昱程 蔡宇倫 蔡杰盛 林峻德 | 9 | 2 |
台中乒協 | 陳靖淵 陳立維 黃上育 黃柏喻 陳弘典 徐少軒 黃裕賢 | 7 | 3 |
正隆春風 | 張俊閔 李丞軒 展慶宗 余坤政 羅宸 高嘉瑜 彭士洲 林詠欽 廖庭寬 林祐 | 6 | 4 |
台中乒協 | 黃正文 林柄旭 吳明夏 許永昕 吳叡哲 洪偉嘉 劉治鈞 劉勁廷 張家榕 鍾曜名 | 3 | 5 |
taipower | 詹勝淵 楊子力 王冠程 柯勇志 柯勇全 林育辛 楊益安 | 3 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
台體大 | 莊筑雅 莊詩芸 莊詩婕 李詩美 盧思旻 林宜寶 洪彗潔 翁一帆 劉椿蓉 | 6 | 1 |
taipower | 陳玉芬 許瓊月 詹子瑩 蕭嘉樺 黃依婷 邱玫甄 嚴珮倫 詹子葳 鮑起華 | 5 | 2 |
台中乒協 | 蔡汶均 陳貞瑄 蔡宥珊 黃麗香 吳薇玟 鍾馨慧 陳怡婷 吳庭蓁 黃少薔 陳祈安 | 3 | 3 |
台中乒協 | 吳薇玟 吳庭蓁 謝德馨 張凱菁 顏思安 莊晨美 魏鈴臻 陳祈安 顏思伃 | 2 | 4 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
臺中市警察局訓練科 | 林燦鴻 陳昱佑 洪銘偉 王博智 楊秀明 簡裕通 周朕平 蕭景徽 李世上 | 6 | 1 |
台灣自來水四區管理處 | 謝榮修 武經文 江家利 趙文燦 吳明道 林新豊 林聖桓 賴文偉 張宗賢 謝宏謨 | 5 | 2 |
中華電信工會台中分會 | 曾錫鴻 王俊賢 張彥駿 曾享煥 林晉玉 廖顯東 吳發源 王銀石 何鎮烈 陳大鵬 | 3 | 3 |
台灣電力公司 | 陳昭雄 李美珍 李光民 余昆昇 紀鎬盛 楊青雲 黃國能 林國裕 楊偉傑 鄭弼文 | 2 | 4 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
文心國小 | 吳秋信 | 16 | 1 |
文心國小 | 朱子安 | 15 | 2 |
清水國小 | 王冠程 | 13 | 3 |
塗城國小 | 王子謙 | 12 | 4 |
大雅國小 | 田秉中 | 9 | 5 |
清水國小 | 柯勇志 | 9 | 5 |
龍津國小 | 吳冠儒 | 9 | 5 |
僑仁國小 | 陳俊升 | 9 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
大明國小 | 張孟媫 | 14 | 1 |
沙鹿國小 | 吳庭沛 | 13 | 2 |
梧棲國小 | 李家儀 | 11 | 3 |
文心國小 | 曾尹恩 | 10 | 4 |
文心國小 | 林姮妤 | 7 | 5 |
梧棲國小 | 林俐安 | 7 | 5 |
賴厝國小 | 賴亭聿 | 7 | 5 |
僑仁國小 | 許硯旻 | 7 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
爽文國中 | 林忠泰 | 14 | 1 |
爽文國中 | 施信宏 | 13 | 2 |
東山高中 | 許育誠 | 11 | 3 |
清水國中 | 蔡羽珉 | 10 | 4 |
明道中學 | 陳建菘 | 7 | 5 |
梧棲國中 | 顏毅 | 7 | 5 |
東山高中 | 林柏翰 | 7 | 5 |
東山高中 | 楊博翔 | 7 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
外埔國中 | 白沛琪 | 12 | 1 |
爽文國中 | 張華株 | 11 | 2 |
忠明高中 | 陳云謙 | 9 | 3 |
順天國中 | 顏思安 | 8 | 4 |
梧棲國中 | 林欣妤 | 5 | 5 |
光復國中小 | 吳謹妤 | 5 | 5 |
忠明高中 | 謝德馨 | 5 | 5 |
北新國中 | 黃依婷 | 5 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
忠明高中 | 黃上育 | 12 | 1 |
忠明高中 | 陳立維 | 11 | 2 |
忠明高中 | 吳明夏 | 9 | 3 |
青年高中 | 徐嘉葆 | 8 | 4 |
青年高中 | 賴尚廷 | 5 | 5 |
東山高中 | 莊宗翰 | 5 | 5 |
東山高中 | 施韋得 | 5 | 5 |
清水高中 | 何佳修 | 5 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
中港高中 | 陳芃伃 | 10 | 1 |
中港高中 | 段喬煒 | 9 | 2 |
忠明高中 | 鍾佩庭 | 7 | 3 |
中港高中 | 施綾軒 | 6 | 4 |
明道中學 | 林瑀涵 | 3 | 5 |
明道中學 | 江至雅 | 3 | 5 |
參賽單位 | 參賽選手 | 成績 | 參賽名次 |
---|---|---|---|
正港通運 | 周明修 曾文樹 陳正中 陳昭雄 吳明道 高滿足 江富志 蔡繼誠 史世強 李月嬌 | 6 | 1 |
梧棲桌委 | 顏世雄 蔡條永 胡景灝 邱明欲 陳南洲 湯皓詠 劉桂婷 陳文堅 | 5 | 2 |
快樂桌球隊 | 楊登安 張旭利 黃深裕 趙堃元 陳宏達 廖隆德 張寶月 李兆鑫 | 3 | 3 |
昇俞 | 林書達 范龍玉 賴志銘 宋岳霖 黃杰添 施立文 曾添銘 | 2 | 4 |