競賽資訊 / 比賽結果

比賽結果

參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
臺中市北區教師聯隊 羅智仁 江政翰 湯國浚 郭智翔 張宏吉 陳錫民 王鈞逸 莊哲偉 黃宏仁 許慶泉 1
東海大學 周繼發 江苑宏 柯信毅 侯一峰 劉景文 曾台彥 詹秀英 張琇婷 2
弘光科技大學 易光輝 潘世尊 林俊榮 王瑞 吳有義 溫志中 鍾國良 張聰明 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
忠明高中 陳立維 黃上育 吳明夏 陳靖淵 林柄旭 黃柏喻 黃裕賢 陳人榮 1
東山高中 陳偉華 李紹毓 薛閔皓 施宜辰 莊宗翰 施韋得 賴凡鎧 陳柏翔 鄭文睿 戴煜倫 2
忠明高中 黃裕賢 陳人榮 洪昀諺 林晉宇 劉炫亨 魏伯揚 林泓達 余柏緯 3
臺中一中 陳庭裕 梁俊凱 蔡安哲 林定緯 林永峻 白昇永 陳琮堯 黃泓愷 吳冠熠 蕭仲廷 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
中港高中 陳芃伃 段喬煒 李汶璇 唐妮均 林姿妤 何㚸洺 潘品妤 蕭彩妤 簡語萱 施語柔 1
明道中學 林瑀涵 江至雅 江至薇 孫鐿榛 林佳郁 張嘉瑜 陳俐瑾 2
臺中女中 邱敬媛 郭真伶 李宜霈 饒庭涵 陳宜佳 張瓊方 藍心妤 3
臺中女中 古佩錡 黃羿涵 陳睿妤 陳淨蓮 廖家平 謝沛寰 鄭郁 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
忠明高中 徐少軒 陳弘典 張家榕 鍾曜名 林謙翔 許永昕 吳叡哲 劉銘政 林煥睿 余柏毅 1
東山高中 賴致宏 陳璿仁 吳冠岳 陳品任 陳俊伊 洪華駿 陳護元 陳柏勳 楊國鴻 程昆傑 2
大雅國中 廖志憲 許博超 陳柏廷 賴宥橙 江孟則 陳弈成 徐育傑 鄭弘佑 賴冠廷 3
東山高中 林柏翰 洪祥寶 莊彥宏 楊博翔 郭展吟 賴致宏 陳璿仁 許育誠 吳冠岳 施宏諺 4
爽文國中 王秉華 林忠泰 施信宏 蔡士綸 巫冠賢 邱昱文 劉庭睿 4
明道中學 巫竑毅 巫竑儒 王郡國 陳建菘 邱品傑 陳仲楷 賴芫頡 廖桓翊 蕭立楷 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
梧棲國中 楊育欣 王宣雅 林欣妤 饒喬云 鄧珮岑 童婷云 卓家儀 1
爽文國中 吳雨柔 林佳葭 賴怡樺 賴筑伶 巫心妤 張華株 蔡宜錚 洪宇歆 2
明道中學 林于禾 鄭乙芳 謝宛汝 戴華萱 陳品蓁 陳旻慧 陳旻萱 陳芷芳 3
外埔國中 邵麗萍 白沛琪 巫芃秀 李美悅 莊家羽 吳僑恩 林芷葳 陳佩欣 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
梧棲國小 洪至翰 紀鈞瀚 林昱安 蔡瑋哲 陳俊豪 蔡福謙 1
清水國小 陳定澤 蔡濬翔 蔡雋侑 徐翊宸 柯勇全 陳亭輔 周昀頡 王冠程 柯勇志 李家華 2
塗城國小 杜宇倫 王子謙 楊哲綸 戴銪廷 廖宇誠 許谷邦 吳侑學 湯宗育 3
上石國小 許皓銓 蘇庭鋐 章書龢 林資恩 羅宣廷 何駿黌 4
賴厝國小 胡韡薰 張晏碩 顏禾與 王基彥 林辰浩 林祺鈞 4
僑仁國小 陳俊升 黃湘袁 陳融暄 謝丞傑 林其楷 賴皓群 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
梧棲國小 林俐安 柯采伶 江禹葳 李家儀 林余柔 蔡子涵 1
大明國小 張孟媫 邱雨婕 王媺淇 黃昱棻 黃沛綾 林宣妤 吳芷妤 侯語辰 2
春安國小 袁鈺淇 陳昱菁 林恩婷 曾語均 劉宜螢 陳苡涵 李欣霈 許書晨 蔡妮芸 3
育英國小 謝宛融 謝佩瑾 熊捷瑀 王辰芳 羅佳育 楊佳臻 白珮玲 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
華龍國小 林育辛 楊益安 邱宇簾 周建佑 陳囿尹 陳囿鳴 黃科諺 邱荐澤 1
文心國小 蘇堂驊 曾睿恩 茒承霖 王泓鈞 陳品硯 賴嘉晟 林宏澤 吳科諺 盧咨瑜 陳羿廷 2
僑仁國小 張致榮 黃子杰 陳育銓 張華鈞 張祐嘉 林育奎 許詠傑 3
賴厝國小 簡楷翰 王基淯 劉謙叡 凃彥呈 林敬祐 李振逸 潘家煒 黃俊憲 4
上石國小 許瑋倢 李宇勝 賴安禹 賴柏元 張翔斌 王睿堉 張伯駿 5
梧棲國小 陳柏恩 林昱辰 李育霖 劉泳承 曹宇翔 蔡承傑 張峻賓 蔡旻成 曹宇勝 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
沙鹿國小 王郁雯 梁雅涵 許芳瑜 陳苡瑄 黃笠捷 王晨安 蔡昔恩 姚沂均 1
賴厝國小 賴亭聿 陳季嫻 胡家瑀 何姵儀 洪梓瑜 周慈雅 王苡安 邱可琍 周芷安 2
大雅國小 劉宇娸 白宇加 洪嘉翎 陳毓佳 江語璇 張郡庭 毛宣予 蔡育甄 胡瑜庭 3
春安國小 楊洧羚 劉芷嫻 莊毓晴 曾怡君 李易儒 許舒恬 温心萍 李玉真 陳冠蓁 鄭盈佳 4
文心國小 陳郁慈 唐橙妍 曾尹恩 劉心喜 辛羽涵 陳宥岑 林子筠 林昀臻 楊翊晴 何芊蓁 5
梧棲國小 蔡可萱 柯閔薰 蔡旻真 陳冠穎 劉芷妍 張宇彤 李芯語 紀曉嵐 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
台體大 王彥飛 賴俊穎 徐民翰 楊士弦 呂珈泓 廖昱程 蔡宇倫 蔡杰盛 林峻德 1
台中乒協 陳靖淵 陳立維 黃上育 黃柏喻 陳弘典 徐少軒 黃裕賢 2
正隆春風 張俊閔 李丞軒 展慶宗 余坤政 羅宸 高嘉瑜 彭士洲 林詠欽 廖庭寬 林祐 3
台中乒協 黃正文 林柄旭 吳明夏 許永昕 吳叡哲 洪偉嘉 劉治鈞 劉勁廷 張家榕 鍾曜名 4
taipower 詹勝淵 楊子力 王冠程 柯勇志 柯勇全 林育辛 楊益安 4
台中乒協 黃枝任 楊芳澤 鄭弘均 羅宸 蘇竑學 謝政諭 方立謙 曾逢睿 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
台體大 莊筑雅 莊詩芸 莊詩婕 李詩美 盧思旻 林宜寶 洪彗潔 翁一帆 劉椿蓉 1
taipower 陳玉芬 許瓊月 詹子瑩 蕭嘉樺 黃依婷 邱玫甄 嚴珮倫 詹子葳 鮑起華 2
台中乒協 蔡汶均 陳貞瑄 蔡宥珊 黃麗香 吳薇玟 鍾馨慧 陳怡婷 吳庭蓁 黃少薔 陳祈安 3
台中乒協 吳薇玟 吳庭蓁 謝德馨 張凱菁 顏思安 莊晨美 魏鈴臻 陳祈安 顏思伃 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
臺中市警察局訓練科 林燦鴻 陳昱佑 洪銘偉 王博智 楊秀明 簡裕通 周朕平 蕭景徽 李世上 1
台灣自來水四區管理處 謝榮修 武經文 江家利 趙文燦 吳明道 林新豊 林聖桓 賴文偉 張宗賢 謝宏謨 2
中華電信工會台中分會 曾錫鴻 王俊賢 張彥駿 曾享煥 林晉玉 廖顯東 吳發源 王銀石 何鎮烈 陳大鵬 3
台灣電力公司 陳昭雄 李美珍 李光民 余昆昇 紀鎬盛 楊青雲 黃國能 林國裕 楊偉傑 鄭弼文 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
大雅國小 田秉中 1
清水國小 柯勇志 1
龍津國小 吳冠儒 1
僑仁國小 陳俊升 1
華龍國小 林哲維 2
東興國小 張智森 2
梧棲國小 林昱安 2
賴厝國小 張晏碩 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
文心國小 林姮妤 1
梧棲國小 林俐安 1
賴厝國小 賴亭聿 1
僑仁國小 許硯旻 1
沙鹿國小 王郁雯 2
沙鹿國小 黃笠捷 2
文心國小 陳郁慈 2
梧棲國小 林余柔 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
明道中學 陳建菘 1
梧棲國中 顏毅 1
東山高中 林柏翰 1
東山高中 楊博翔 1
鹿寮國中 蘇育頡 2
爽文國中 蔡士綸 2
清水國中 黃浩瑋 2
明道中學 巫竑毅 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
忠明高中 陳云謙 1
順天國中 顏思安 2
梧棲國中 林欣妤 3
光復國中小 吳謹妤 3
忠明高中 謝德馨 3
北新國中 黃依婷 3
鹿寮國中 陳泓伶 4
爽文國中 宜藏舟 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
忠明高中 吳明夏 1
青年高中 徐嘉葆 2
青年高中 賴尚廷 3
東山高中 莊宗翰 3
東山高中 施韋得 3
清水高中 何佳修 3
臺中一中 紀佐澄 4
臺中一中 蔡安哲 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
中港高中 段喬煒 1
忠明高中 鍾佩庭 2
中港高中 施綾軒 3
明道中學 林瑀涵 4
明道中學 江至雅 4
明道中學 江至薇 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
正港通運 周明修 曾文樹 陳正中 陳昭雄 吳明道 高滿足 江富志 蔡繼誠 史世強 李月嬌 1
梧棲桌委 顏世雄 蔡條永 胡景灝 邱明欲 陳南洲 湯皓詠 劉桂婷 陳文堅 2
快樂桌球隊 楊登安 張旭利 黃深裕 趙堃元 陳宏達 廖隆德 張寶月 李兆鑫 3
昇俞 林書達 范龍玉 賴志銘 宋岳霖 黃杰添 施立文 曾添銘 4