競賽資訊 / 比賽結果

比賽結果

參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
北屯區教師聯隊 侯舜中, 施立文, 余信毅, 劉禮端, 蔡重珍, 黃若飴, 歐建成, 林健民, 施國森 1
弘光科技大學 易光輝, 潘世尊, 張聰民, 王瑞, 吳有義, 溫志中, 陳璦婷, 林俊榮, 鍾國良 2
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
忠明高中 林柄旭, 魏伯揚, 黃上育, 徐少軒, 謝宗謀, 黃裕賢, 何東員, 蔡承穎, 林晟安 1
東山高中 施韋得, 莊宗翰, 賴凡鎧, 陳柏翔, 戴煜倫, 劉懷謙, 鄭文睿, 莊彥宏, 洪祥寶, 林柏翰 2
青年高中 凃泓名, 巫政儒, 施信宏, 王秉華, 巫冠賢, 賴尚廷, 黃浩揚 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
中港高中 李汶璇, 陳芃伃, 段喬煒, 莊曼平, 林姿妤, 何㚸洺, 許立臻, 施語柔, 林欣妤 1
中港高中 施綾軒, 唐妮均, 楊心玥, 潘品妤, 簡語萱, 蕭彩妤, 黃依婷, 王宣雅 2
明道中學 張嘉瑜, 林佳郁, 林瑀涵, 江至薇, 陳俐瑾, 戴華萱, 謝宛汝, 鄭乙芳 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
東山高中 許育誠, 郭展吟, 楊博翔, 施宏諺, 吳冠岳, 蕭宇辰, 朱子安, 王瑞霆, 戴源宏, 楊國鴻 1
忠明高中 陳弘典, 林謙翔, 許永昕, 鍾曜名, 劉銘政, 張家榕, 林煥睿, 張哲諺 2
清水國中 周茂彬, 蔡羽珉, 周冠瑋, 黃浩瑋, 陳柏穎, 陳奕成, 王冠程, 施亮維, 黃子瓏, 詹柏毅 3
東山高中 陳璿仁, 陳俊伊, 杜宇倫, 賴致宏, 柯勇志, 陳護元, 洪華駿, 程崑傑, 陳柏勳 4
大雅國中 廖志憲, 許博超, 陳奕成, 陳柏廷, 徐育傑, 賴宥橙, 鄭弘佑, 廖倚賢, 葉雨桐 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
爽文國中 賴怡樺, 張華株, 巫心妤, 葉依珊, 林佳葭, 賴筑伶, 陳嘉均 1
大華國中 鄧筠儒, 鄭予芊, 楊珊樺, 王安慈, 陳芷萱, 廖昱雯, 李函倢, 張宸沂, 陳品彤, 江侑庭 2
外埔國中 莊家羽, 白沛琪, 李美悅, 巫芃秀, 白珮玲, 陳巽柔, 賴詩妤 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
華龍國小 林育辛, 柯勇全, 楊益安, 周建佑, 邱宇簾, 李侑威, 林哲維 1
僑仁國小 黃湘袁, 賴皓群, 謝丞傑, 林其楷, 黃子杰, 張致榮, 陳育銓, 陳融暄 2
文心國小 潘禹丞, 沈俊翰, 張祐維, 蘇堂驊, 曾睿恩, 茒承霖, 賴嘉晟, 賴昱光 , 林佑昕 , 張鈞羿 3
塗城國小 吳侑學, 許谷邦, 湯宗育, 余承翰, 林家洋, 呂亦喬, 鄭宇佑, 鄭舒詠, 陳仲徽 4
大雅國小 陳楷哲, 劉冠宇, 邵偉值, 游道昀, 張峻維, 洪子庭, 李翊銨, 張民彥, 羅桑鐸傑 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
沙鹿國小 吳庭沛, 賴宥安, 朱倍儀, 王郁雯, 梁雅涵, 許芳瑜, 黃笠捷 1
梧棲國小 李家儀, 林余柔, 蔡子涵, 林芸汝, 黃語婕, 周芳瑜, 沈煜潔 2
春安國小 劉宜螢, 曾語均, 陳苡涵, 莊毓晴, 劉芷嫻, 楊洧羚, 劉芷誼, 鄭盈佳 3
僑仁國小 許硯旻, 廖晏晨, 卓文媛, 沈于喬, 吳依庭, 林翊涵, 吳禹蕎, 廖奕芯 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
大雅國小 羅桑崧宇, 陳永泰, 張巽堯, 李斈奇, 胡友柏, 許智棋, 吳欣棠, 鐘紹軒, 周沐澤, 賴宏曜 1
文心國小 陳品硯, 王泓鈞 , 林宏澤 , 潘冠良 , 林敬祐, 徐浩瑋, 陳羿廷 , 吳科諺 , 徐瑞成 , 陳育嘉 2
上石國小 張翔斌, 賴柏元, 沈孜澔, 羅丞廷, 許維耘, 李尚恩, 林軍宇 3
僑仁國小 張祐嘉, 許詠傑, 張華鈞, 林育奎, 陳旭東, 陳澤嘉 4
華龍國小 陳囿尹, 洪文凱, 陳囿鳴, 周禾蒼, 李承恩, 邱弘翊, 周喆寓 5
賴厝國小 李振逸, 黃俊憲, 潘家煒, 凃彥呈, 林縉, 陳冠燊 5
梧棲國小 林昱辰, 李育霖, 蔡旻成, 楊恩, 蔡承洋, 陳宥翔, 楊凱翔, 蔡卓諺 5
內新國小 鄭富家, 詹家維, 蔡翔宇, 葉祐豪, 楊諺志, 張皓宸, 林于鈞 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
梧棲國小 蔡可萱, 柯閔薰, 陳冠穎, 蔡旻真, 劉芷妍, 張宇彤, 林芸品, 陳蓁悅 1
沙鹿國小 王晨安, 梁詠淇, 林蘭亭, 姚沂均, 胡軒菡, 陳昕妤, 許韶云 2
內新國小 柯宜彤, 戴筱霖, 吳凱芸, 陳詠嵐, 梁詠婷, 張子萱 3
文心國小 曾尹恩 , 鄒子閑, 劉心喜 , 郭紫穎, 林宥妤 , 唐橙妍 , 林子筠 , 江予晴 , 蘇蔓 , 陳宥岑 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
友倫 溫洧傑, 楊奕軒, 王泰崴, 曾昱智, 葉致緯, 陳照舜, 張順紘, 葉建宏 1
清水桌委會 施冠宇, 蔡羽珉, 黃浩瑋, 周茂彬, 陳奕成, 王冠程, 施亮維 2
臺灣體大 楊士弦, 徐民翰, 賴俊穎, 蔡宇倫, 王祥宇, 呂珈泓, 吳滕偉 3
臺中市乒乓協會 謝皓宇, 林裕國, 莊欣達, 李祐承, 陳柏宏, 楊俊楠, 謝政諭 4
臺中市乒乓協會 劉勁廷, 林柄旭, 吳明夏, 何東員, 黃枝任, 陳人榮, 許永昕 5
清水桌委會 卓育誠, 葉中生, 林瑩昇, 周冠瑋, 陳柏穎, 黃子瓏, 詹柏毅, 施泓愷, 蔡瑋哲 5
臺灣體大 胡譯升, 廖昱程, 邱政陽, 蔡杰盛, 林峻德, 盧鵬壬, 郭韋辰, 陳聖暐 5
臺中市乒乓協會 舒信強, 葉哲序, 余昆政, 展慶宗, 張俊閔, 李俊樺, 幸承威, 陳勇廷 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
泓電樓梯升降椅 陳芃妤, 李汶璇, 段喬煒, 莊曼平, 林姿妤, 施綾軒, 黃依婷, 唐妮均 1
泓電樓梯升降椅 許立臻, 何㚸洺, 施語柔, 楊心玥, 潘品妤, 簡語萱, 蕭彩妤, 林欣妤, 王宣雅 2
臺中市乒乓協會 蔡宥珊, 蔡汶均, 張倍飴, 鍾佩庭, 王詩雅, 陳貞瑄, 莊晨美, 林姮妤, 張凱菁 3
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
臺中市警察局 陳昱佑, 林燦鴻, 洪銘偉, 楊秀明, 王博智, 簡裕通, 周朕平 1
自來水公司第四區管理處 謝榮修, 武經文, 江家利, 趙文燦, 吳明道, 林新豊, 林聖桓, 賴文偉, 許喬宇, 黃思閔 2
中華電信 曾錫鴻, 王俊賢, 余鴻年, 張彥駿, 廖顯東, 王儀桐, 陳春玉, 曾享煥, 王銀石 3
台電 林國裕, 陳昭雄, 李光明, 李美珍, 楊青雲, 紀鎬盛, 余坤昇, 蔡宗儒, 楊偉傑, 許榮科 4
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
梧棲國小 林昱安 1
大勇國小 劉謙叡 2
塗城國小 許谷邦 3
汝鎏國小 王彥翔 4
上石國小 李宇勝 5
塗城國小 陳晏詳 5
文心國小 潘禹丞 5
文心國小 沈俊翰 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
梧棲國小 李家儀 1
梧棲國小 林余柔 2
大明國小 王媺淇 3
僑仁國小 許硯旻 4
僑仁國小 吳依庭 5
梧棲國小 蔡可萱 5
大雅國小 劉詠貞 5
沙鹿國小 黃笠捷 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
東山高中 郭展吟 1
忠明高中 林謙翔 2
東山高中 楊博翔 3
東山高中 施宏諺 4
爽文國中 蔡恩宇 5
爽文國中 王子謙 5
明道中學 巫竑毅 5
清水國中 周茂彬 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
爽文國中 張華株 1
外埔國中 白沛琪 2
爽文國中 賴怡樺 3
忠明高中 張倍飴 4
爽文國中 宜藏舟 5
五權國中 劉卉卿 5
梧棲國中 卓家儀 5
梧棲國中 林俐安 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
忠明高中 黃上育 1
忠明高中 林柄旭 2
青年高中 施信宏 3
青年高中 巫政儒 4
忠明高中 黃裕賢 5
中科實中 蔡詠荃 5
東山高中 林柏翰 5
中港高中 施冠宇 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
中港高中 施綾軒 1
中港高中 段喬煒 2
中港高中 陳芃伃 3
忠明高中 鍾佩庭 4
臺中二中 張華瑄 5
明道中學 林瑀涵 5
台中女中 古佩錡 5
台中女中 林郁芯 5
參賽單位 參賽選手 參賽名次
正港通運 蔡條永, 白秉燃, 林永智, 高滿足, 江富志, 周明修, 陳正中, 吳明道, 林雅華, 顏世雄 1
快樂隊 楊登安47, 許作舟47, 黃深裕48, 劉國禎47, 洪棟樑41, 張旭利53, 黃正文65, 黃志台64, 張寶月57 2
集成堂擇日館 張聰嶽, 周文龍, 林德昌, 余鴻年, 蘇銘智, 吳佳美, 莊福祿, 胡景灝, 林賜福, 黃鈺珉 3
豐原桌球委員會 巫繁昌, 詹勝淵, 林益諒, 林燦鴻, 紀鎬雄, 陳玉芬, 范龍玉, 廖文育, 林晉玉 4