賽程與成績
分組 | 場次 | 隊伍/選手 | 比賽日期 | 比賽時間 | 比賽場地 | 成績 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 3 | 臺東縣成功國小 蘇佑慎 | 2024/07/13 | 15:05 | 9.88 | |
4 | 臺東縣新生國小A 張彧宸 | 9.69 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣康樂國小 李俊頡 | 11.33 | ||||
6 | 國立東大附小 蔡岳錡 | 13.09 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣關山國小 陳翊凱 | 9.77 | ||||
8 | 花蓮縣北埔國小 何新銘 | 9.46 | ||||
B | 3 | 臺東縣新生國小A 陽愷亦 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | 9.75 | |
4 | 國立東大附小 蔡岳勳 | 13.62 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣康樂國小 崔玉衡 | 9.34 | ||||
6 | 花蓮縣北埔國小 朱哲叡 | 9.31 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣成功國小 黃約亞 | 9.06 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣關山國小 余嘉恩 | 9.74 | ||||
C | 3 | 臺東縣康樂國小 楊茗祥 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | 9.71 | |
4 | 臺東縣新生國小A 陳勇叡 | 9.42 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣馬蘭國小 楊翔任 | 10.07 | ||||
6 | 臺東縣土坂國小 董丞 | 9.09 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣成功國小 吳秉剛 | 9.07 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣新生國小B 邱慶恩 | 10.09 | ||||
D | 3 | 臺東縣康樂國小 林珈墷 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | 9.85 | |
4 | 臺東縣新生國小A 吳柏鈞 | 9.48 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣土坂國小 金守誠 | 9.54 | ||||
6 | 臺東縣新生國小B 方彥期 | DNS | ||||
7 | 花蓮縣大榮國小 劉嘉原 | 9.13 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣馬蘭國小 林浩恩 | 9.60 | ||||
E | 3 | 臺東縣土坂國小 周柏諺 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | 10.86 | |
4 | 花蓮縣大榮國小 馬睿祥 | 9.28 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣新生國小B 李露澄 | 10.60 | ||||
6 | 臺東縣三仙國小 林葦紳 | 10.80 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣初來國小 王翔 | 10.14 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣馬蘭國小 張皓翔 | 10.08 | ||||
F | 3 | 屏東縣石門國小 葉允赫 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | 9.36 | |
4 | 臺東縣都蘭國小 楊岡.哈娜.拿咖杜 | 9.16 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣三仙國小 江君 | 10.35 | ||||
6 | 花蓮縣大榮國小 張恆偉 | 10.30 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣東海國小 偕鎧評 | 10.54 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣廣原國小 迪漾.索克魯曼 | 8.85 | ||||
G | 3 | 屏東縣石門國小 江祈恩 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | 9.36 | |
4 | 臺東縣東海國小 陳柘宇 | 10.17 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣廣原國小 王文宏 | 10.20 | ||||
6 | 花蓮縣大榮國小 武浩恩 | 9.71 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣三仙國小 曾耀輝 | 9.92 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣瑞源國小 林彥翔 | 8.65 | ||||
H | 3 | 臺東縣關山國小 林修辰 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | DNS | |
4 | 國立東大附小 彭義桓 | DNS | ||||
5 | 臺東縣東海國小 蔡牧霖 | 10.10 | ||||
6 | 臺東縣大南國小 潘恩豪 | 9.82 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣廣原國小 曾宇誠 | 10.75 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣三仙國小 林葦綸 | 9.96 | ||||
I | 3 | 臺東縣東海國小 于桓 | 2024/07/13 | 10:25 | DNS | |
4 | 臺東縣關山國小 黃楷晞 | DNS | ||||
5 | 臺東縣廣原國小 李池燊 | 9.32 | ||||
6 | 花蓮縣北埔國小 楊侑宸 | 8.86 | ||||
7 | 國立東大附小 劉丞修 | 8.21 |
分組 | 場次 | 隊伍/選手 | 比賽日期 | 比賽時間 | 比賽場地 | 成績 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 1 | 花蓮縣大榮國小 劉嘉原 | 2024/07/13 | 15:05 | 9.28 | |
2 | 臺東縣土坂國小 董丞 | 9.28 | ||||
3 | 臺東縣廣原國小 迪漾.索克魯曼 | 8.81 | ||||
4 | 國立東大附小 劉丞修 | 8.22 | ||||
5 | 臺東縣瑞源國小 林彥翔 | 8.61 | ||||
6 | 花蓮縣北埔國小 楊侑宸 | 9.02 | ||||
7 | 臺東縣成功國小 黃約亞 | 9.06 | ||||
8 | 臺東縣成功國小 吳秉剛 | 9.08 |